ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15549204
nr 1554 9204
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 300 & 350-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 300 & 350-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:41:42
3/8 00:19:07
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist